2020 Tryout Times Are Now Online


Mar. 05, 2020


Thursday March 12th       Gordie Howe Sports Complex  
           
  6pm     7pm  
  Boston Bast   Adam Beamin
  Blair Bock   Andrew Bell
  Jason Carbno   Parker Brockman
  jack demchenko   Declan Clunie
  Jack Erlandson   James Davidson
  Koy Ernst   Joel Davidson
  Oakland Flodell   Carter Edgar
  Reid Issel   Everett Guselle
  Hudson Mantyka   Bill Hosegood
  Saulivan St Louis   Dylan Hryniuk
  Braxton Tabashniuk   Ben Kawa
  Jakob Woods   Tayvin Larmer
  Brady Wouters   Blake Leister
  Alex Zhao   John MacPherson
  Mason Zimmerman   Robert Molyneux
  Jevon Parent   Tate Schmidt
        Osher Stromberg
        Jared Tameling
        Tristin Tetreault Yaremko
        Seth Wheeler
           
  8pm     9pm  
  Carter Baron   Braidy Birdsall
  Easton Brown   Clayton Buffalo-Sinclair
  Ronan Buckberger   Joshua Kirk
  Carter Casey   Kiefer Lacoursiere
  Joshua Dziadyk   Ethan Lewendon
  Tyler Fredlund   Justin Miller
  Kleysen Gabruck   Chas Oehlerking
  Ethan Gillespie   Noah Salzl-Hedlin
  Eli Paulsen   Samuel Tyndall
  Colin Plain   Wil Buchner
  Jayce Wintonyk-Pilot   Christopher Coleman
  Colton Kowalchuk   Walker Cote
  Phoenix LaRose   Ethan Forrest
  Brock Leibel   Tyler Harris
  Maddix Mathies   Andrew Klassen
  Etienne Rawlyk   Mason McCleary
  Carter Simms   Noah Percival
        Easton Thimm

 

  Saturday March 14th     Gordie Howe Sports Complex  
           
  8:30am     9:30am  
           
  Carter Baron   Adam Beamin
  Andrew Bell   Parker Brockman
  Braidy Birdsall   Ronan Buckberger
  Wil Buchner   Christopher Coleman
  Carter Casey   Walker Cote
  Koy Ernst   Kleysen Gabruck
  Ethan Forrest   Bill Hosegood
  Tyler Fredlund   Hudson Mantyka
  Everett Guselle   Eli Paulsen
  Joshua Kirk   Noah Percival
  Blake Leister   Tate Schmidt
  Ethan Lewendon   Braxton Tabashniuk
  Maddix Mathies   Jared Tameling
  Justin Miller   Easton Thimm
  Chas Oehlerking   Seth Wheeler
  Etienne Rawlyk   Jayce Wintonyk-Pilot
  Tristin Tetreault Yaremko   Jakob Woods
  Samuel Tyndall      
           
           
           
  10:30am     11:30am  
           
  Blair Bock   Declan Clunie
  Easton Brown   James Davidson
  Clayton Buffalo-Sinclair   Joel Davidson
  Jason Carbno   Joshua Dziadyk
  jack demchenko   Jack Erlandson
  Ethan Gillespie   Oakland Flodell
  Tyler Harris   Dylan Hryniuk
  Andrew Klassen   Ben Kawa
  Colton Kowalchuk   Phoenix LaRose
  Kiefer Lacoursiere   Mason McCleary
  Tayvin Larmer   Jevon Parent
  Brock Leibel   Colin Plain
  John MacPherson   Noah Salzl-Hedlin
  Robert Molyneux   Carter Simms
  Saulivan St Louis   Osher Stromberg
  Brady Wouters   Mason Zimmerman
  Alex Zhao   Carter Edgar
  Boston Bast   Reid  Issel
           
  12:30pm Catchers      
           
  Ronan Buckberger      
  Carter Edgar      
  Jack Erlandson      
  Reid Issel      
  Brock Leibel      
  Chas Oehlerking      
  Carter Simms      
  Osher Stromberg      
  Jared Tameling      
  Samuel Tyndall      

 

RAMP Registration

Join thousands of association partners using RAMP Registration Solutions.

Get Started

RAMP Official Assigning

#1 with Officials...for very good reasons.

Get Started

RAMP Websites

Manage your identity from the palm of your hand to the top of your desk.

Get Started

RAMP Team App

Keep your coaches, parents, athletes, and fans connected, seamlessly.

Get Started